Zur Gesamtliste
ERGEBNISLISTE
3. Internationaler RAIFFEISEN Halbmarathon 2003

In Neumarkt am Wallersee

  Bambini (m) 

     1.  AUER Valentin                   Ohne Verein                0:00:22
     2.  ROIDER Manuel                   Ohne Verein                0:00:25
     3.  HAWKINS Glenn                   Ohne Verein                0:00:51


  Bambini (w) 

     1.  KAINBERGER Valerie              Ohne Verein                0:00:21
     2.  GAPPMAIER Tamara                St.Veit                    0:00:24
     3.  MAYERHOFER Kathrin              Aufi & Owi                 0:00:26
     4.  FUCHS Agnes                     Ohne Verein                0:00:27
     5.  CANDIDO Anna                    Ohne Verein                0:00:28
     6.  FÜSSL Lena                      Ohne Verein                0:00:33


  Schüler 1 (m) (1000 m)

     1.  KENDLER Alexander               WSV St. Johann             0:04:04
     2.  CANDIDO David                   SC Eugendorf               0:04:21
     3.  VORLICKY Bernhard               SC Seekirchen              0:04:29
     4.  HOFBAUER Matthias               Ohne Verein                0:04:30
     5.  FORSTER Korbinian               TG Salzachtal              0:04:31
     6.  NUSSHAMMER Thomas               Ohne Verein                0:04:39
     7.  HETTEGGER Martin                Ohne Verein                0:04:51
     8.  BÜCHSNER Markus                 Ötsv Henndorf              0:04:52
     9.  KREUZER Philipp                 Ohne Verein                0:05:00
    10.  AUER Konstantin                 Ohne Verein                0:05:01
    11.  KAINBERGER Pauli                Ohne Verein                0:05:16
    12.  FÜSSL Patrick                   Ohne Verein                0:05:41


  Schüler 1 (w) (1000 m)

     1.  MAIER Christina                 Ohne Verein                0:04:22
     2.  MICHL Lotte                     WSV Königssee              0:04:30
     3.  HOFMEISTER Ramona               WSV Bischofswiesen         0:04:35
     4.  ROIDER Cornelia                 Ohne Verein                0:04:47
     5.  STEGER Selina                   ASV Salzburg               0:05:19
     6.  ABRAHAM Doris                   Ohne Verein                0:05:30
     7.  HÜBEL Teresa                    Ohne Verein                0:05:31
     8.  WIMMER Katharina                Ohne Verein                0:06:07
     9.  FINK Isabella                   Ohne Verein                0:06:10


  Schüler 2 (m) (2000 m)

     1.  PUSTERHOFER Michael             Union Salzburg             0:08:09
     2.  STADLOBER Luis                  Radstadt                   0:08:16
     3.  PREYMANN Clemens                SC Hypo Hallein            0:08:33
     5.  KENDLER Christopher             WSV St. Johann             0:09:04
     6.  STEINKOGLER Lukas               Ohne Verein                0:09:05
     8.  FORSTER Felix                   TG Salzachtal              0:09:13
     9.  PUSTERHOFER Markus              Union Salzburg             0:09:21
    10.  STRASSER Moritz                 SC Seekirchen              0:10:05
    11.  ROIDER Daniel                   Ohne Verein                0:10:06
    12.  HUBER Thomas Jun.               Hollersbach                0:10:18
    13.  WRANN Stefan                    Ohne Verein                0:10:23
    14.  SCHMIDT Stefan                  Ohne Verein                0:10:25
    15.  DURMIC Roland Jun.              SC Bischofshofen           0:10:26
    16.  MÜHLFELLNER Lukas               Ohne Verein                0:10:31
    17.  HARRINGER Alexander             Ohne Verein                0:11:55


  Schüler 2 (w) (1000 m)

     1.  HOFMEISTER Melanie              WSV Bischofswiesen         0:03:34
     2.  STADLOBER Teresa                Ohne Verein                0:03:47
     3.  HOFMEISTER Sandra               WSV Bischofswiesen         0:03:54
     4.  VORLICKY Christina              TV Seekirchen              0:04:11
     5.  FALLENCKER Eva                  SC Seekirchen              0:04:20
     6.  SCHARL Lisa                     SV Lengau                  0:04:40
     7.  PLATTNER Christina              Ohne Verein                0:04:45
     8.  PERNERSTETTER Sabrina           SC Seekirchen              0:04:53
     9.  STRASSER Karoline               SC Seekirchen              0:04:54
    10.  STEGER Larissa                  ASV Salzburg               0:04:55
    11.  SCHENKERMEIER Lisa              WSV Bischofswiesen         0:05:04
    12.  HÖRBINGER Lisa                  USC Siezenheim             0:05:05
    13.  TEUFL Vanessa                   Turnverein                 0:05:06
    14.  HOFBAUER Magdalena              Ohne Verein                0:05:48


  Schüler 2 (m) 1000m 

     1.  HOPPE Helmut                    Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim  0:04:01
     2.  HÖRBINGER David                 USC Siezenheim             0:04:06
     3.  MESSERSCHMIDT Felix             Ohne Verein                0:04:17
     4.  TEUFL Christoph                 Ohne Verein                0:05:02


  Schüler 3 (m) (3000 m)

     1.  NIEDERMAIR Karl                 Lcav Doubrava              0:12:51
     2.  PUSTERHOFER Christian           Union Salzburg             0:13:50
     3.  WRANN Jürgen                    Judo-Club Seekirchen       0:14:13
     4.  HOELZL Markus                   SG Scheffau Schellenberg   0:18:13
     5.  GAPPMAIER Daniel                St.Veit                    0:20:28


  Schüler 3 (w) (2000 m)

     1.  HOPPE Greta                     Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim  0:08:46
     2.  MÜLLER Magdalena                TG Salzachtal              0:08:47
     3.  PREYMANN Kamile                 SC Hypo Hallein            0:08:56
     4.  FORSTER Michaela                TG Salzachtal              0:09:00
     5.  KREIL Bianca                    USV Ebenau                 0:09:31
     6.  HUBER Lisa                      Hollersbach                0:09:57


  Junioren (m) 

     1.  KÖLLHOFER Stefan                WSV Königssee              2:04:06
     2.  MAYERHOFER Christoph            Aufi & Owi                 2:04:36
     3.  STÖCKL Gerald                   Ohne Verein                2:17:37


  Junioren (w) 

     1.  SAILER Maria                    Ohne Verein                2:06:15


  AK 20 (m) 

     1.  EDER Manfred                    ASV Salzburg               1:22:14
     2.  GRALL Michael                   LG Pletzer Hopfgarten      1:26:07
     3.  SCHLAGER Gottfried              ASV Salzburg               1:26:27
     4.  PERCHT Robert                   Ohne Verein                1:27:46
     5.  SCHÖNDORFER Martin              LC Flachgau                1:31:58
     6.  RITTINGER Olaf                  Ohne Verein                1:36:31
     7.  BRÜGGLER Herbert                LC Rikisom                 1:37:24
     8.  SCHIENWALD Johann               SV Lengau                  1:37:34
     9.  WEIDLMAYR Markus                ASKÖ Gmunden               1:41:57
    10.  MÜHLBAUER Stefan                TSV Bad Reichenhall        1:44:36
    11.  KONRAD Alexander                Ohne Verein                1:47:24
    12.  KÖRNER Hans                     Ohne Verein                1:51:51
    13.  BÜRKL Felix                     Ohne Verein                1:52:46
    14.  EIGNER Gerhard                  LCU Phyra                  1:54:25
    15.  AIGNER Felix                    Ohne Verein                1:57:19
    16.  HOLL Thomas                     Ambiente Mattighofen       1:57:33
    17.  SCHEUFLER Bernhard              Ohne Verein                1:59:16
    18.  AUSSERLECHNER Markus            Ohne Verein                2:08:20
    19.  BRUN Gianluca                   Treviso                    2:14:39


  AK 20 (w) 

     1.  EDER Lucia                      Ohne Verein                1:49:48
     2.  RATHGEBER Regina                Ambiente Mattighofen       1:50:19
     3.  HANGLER Michaela                Ohne Verein                1:52:48
     4.  WALLNER Renate                  Ohne Verein                1:57:15
     5.  PROMEGGER Doris                 Ohne Verein                2:02:01
     6.  LEUKERMOSER Anita               Ohne Verein                2:03:05
     7.  GEISLER Sylvia                  Ohne Verein                2:11:05
     8.  REICHL Karin                    Ohne Verein                2:11:39
     9.  REIS Martina                    Ohne Verein                2:15:27
    10.  ÜBERTSBERGER Marianne           Ohne Verein                2:19:00
    11.  REICHHOLD Kerstin               Ohne Verein                2:19:37
    12.  WARTER Tanja                    Ohne Verein                2:30:38


  AK 30 (m) 

     1.  LETTNER Gerhard                 ASV Salzburg               1:20:24
     2.  ZECHLEITNER Gerhard             TSV Frankenmarkt           1:21:52
     3.  LANGMAIER Horst                 TRI Team Hallein           1:24:14
     4.  LINDNER Georg                   Ambiente Mattighofen       1:24:28
     5.  BOMMER Josef                    Team Hans Grebier          1:24:33
     6.  PICHLER Manfred                 TSV Mattighofen            1:28:21
     7.  BOGNER Markus                   Ohne Verein                1:28:42
     8.  BAUHUBER Robert                 Mcl Ruhstorf               1:34:03
     9.  GOLLER Markus                   RC Figaro Lienz            1:36:38
    10.  HAUSBACHER Peter                SC Seekirchen              1:37:52
    11.  VOGL Johann                     Ohne Verein                1:38:49
    12.  KIRCHHOFER Josef                Union Oberhofen            1:41:35
    13.  STAUDINGER Wolfgang             Ohne Verein                1:42:46
    14.  HESZ Hermann                    ASV Salzburg               1:43:39
    15.  MAIER Horst                     Ohne Verein                1:44:39
    16.  KORNDON Reinhard                NF Wals                    1:46:36
    17.  SCHÖTTL Andreas                 Ohne Verein                1:47:39
    18.  SCHINAGL Gerhard                SV Lengau                  1:48:17
    19.  KLAUSHOFER Norbert              SV Lengau                  1:48:19
    20.  MOLNAR Alexander                Ohne Verein                1:49:07
    21.  WIMMER Johann                   Ohne Verein                1:51:55
    22.  BURGHART Martin                 TRI Team Hallein           1:52:02
    23.  KIENAST Franz                   Frankenmarkt               1:52:05
    24.  GUGGENBICHLER Johann            LC Golling                 1:52:21
    25.  LECHNER Franz                   Ohne Verein                1:54:57
    26.  HAMMERTINGER Markus             Postgarage Mondsee         1:55:00
    27.  SCHWARZ Andreas                 Ohne Verein                1:59:30
    28.  AIGNER Ronald                   Ohne Verein                1:59:40
    29.  FRIEDBERGER Reinhard            Salomon Sports             2:00:49
    30.  KENDLER Manfred                 WSV St. Johann             2:03:07
    31.  KRAMHELLER Helmut               Ohne Verein                2:06:21
    32.  HOCHMUTH Werner                 Ohne Verein                2:14:06
    33.  MEINGAST Thomas                 Ohne Verein                2:15:32
    34.  MITTERAUER Franz                Ohne Verein                2:15:33
    35.  NIESWANDT Christian             Ohne Verein                2:19:39
    36.  HÖRL Peter                      Dj. Don Pedro              2:27:52


  AK 30 (w) 

     1.  JAKSCH Eva-Maria                HSV Wals                   1:48:47
     2.  STREBINGER Regina               AKH Wels                   2:16:26
     3.  MURAWSKI Elke                   Ohne Verein                2:19:38
     4.  SCHNEIDER Claudia               Ohne Verein                2:21:34
     5.  UNTERBERGER Petra               Ohne Verein                2:30:39


  AK 35 (m) 

     1.  MÜLLER Thomas                   ASV Salzburg               1:18:28
     2.  SATTLEGGER Christian            Dv Zell Am See             1:26:15
     3.  FORSTINGER Laurenz              Flinkehorde Öav Alpenapot  1:27:04
     4.  HOLZLEITNER Christian           ULC Bike Store             1:27:16
     5.  KAISER Gottfried                Ohne Verein                1:27:30
     6.  LEITGEB Leonhard                Usk Hof                    1:28:29
     7.  GAPP Helmut                     Hot-Gosau!                 1:28:56
     8.  SCHOOSLEITNER Christian         Ohne Verein                1:30:04
     9.  GAPPMAIER Ewald                 St.Veit                    1:30:12
    10.  TÜCHLER Johann                  NF Wals                    1:30:17
    11.  DANNINGER Wolfgang              SV Anthering               1:32:56
    12.  STARZINGER Johann               Ohne Verein                1:33:03
    13.  KERSCHDORFER Ernst              TSV Mattighofen            1:33:18
    14.  FÜSSL Manfred                   Ebenau                     1:34:33
    15.  KIRCHSTEIGER Rudi               SV-Eberschwang             1:37:36
    16.  RAUSCHER Christian              Ohne Verein                1:37:50
    17.  LEHERBAUER Gottfried            NF Wals                    1:38:03
    18.  REINHART Bryan                  ULC Bike Store             1:38:08
    19.  WALTER Markus                   Ohne Verein                1:39:08
    20.  HOFER Roland                    Ohne Verein                1:39:12
    21.  REHRL Manfred                   NF Wals                    1:39:34
    22.  ARRENBERG Udo                   TUS Mitterfelden           1:40:30
    23.  HESS Alfred                     Ec Sillersdorf             1:42:20
    24.  HECHEMBERBER Heinz              Ohne Verein                1:42:34
    25.  SÜSS Karl                       Ohne Verein                1:42:42
    26.  NEUMAYER Albert                 Ohne Verein                1:45:18
    27.  WINKLER Andreas                 Ohne Verein                1:46:04
    28.  SCHIMPELSBERGER Karl            Union Gmunden              1:47:04
    29.  MAYRHOFER Andreas               Ambiente Mattighofen       1:47:41
    30.  BERNER Josef                    F.F. Oberhofen             1:48:45
    31.  MAYERHOFER Matthias             Aufi & Owi                 1:49:05
    32.  OBERLECHNER Peter               Ohne Verein                1:49:45
    33.  STOCKINGER Leopold              RLC-Schildorn              1:50:21
    34.  KIRCHTAG Josef                  TSV Mattighofen            1:50:54
    35.  WRANN Franz                     Ohne Verein                1:51:17
    36.  RACHBAUER Manfred               LT Hellbrunn               1:52:09
    37.  SULZBERGER Andreas              Ohne Verein                1:53:00
    38.  FINK Franz                      Ohne Verein                1:53:15
    39.  NIEDERHUBER Gerhard             Windhunde                  1:55:08
    40.  SCHATTAUER Andreas              Union Oberhofen            1:55:18
    41.  MAYER Markus                    SC Seekirchen              1:55:23
    42.  DÜRNBERGER Markus               Ohne Verein                1:57:46
    43.  HUBER Thomas                    Hollersbach                1:57:51
    44.  MAIER Richard                   Ohne Verein                1:57:58
    45.  MAIER Franz                     Lk Mattighofen             1:58:06
    46.  RAINER Johann                   Ohne Verein                1:58:19
    47.  KÖLTRINGER Herbert              Ohne Verein                1:59:32
    48.  SCHWEITL Wolfgang               Ohne Verein                1:59:49
    49.  BUECHSNER Bernhard              Ötsv Henndorf              2:02:27
    50.  WÖRNDL Mattias                  Ohne Verein                2:06:13
    51.  HAWKINS Jerry                   Ohne Verein                2:07:10
    52.  MAYER Gerhard                   Ohne Verein                2:10:16
    53.  REICHHOLF Horst                 Ohne Verein                2:12:04
    54.  HEFTBERGER Herbert              RLC-Schildorn              2:12:51
    55.  JEDINGER Helmut                 Ohne Verein                2:16:07
    56.  SCHWAIGER Franz                 Ohne Verein                2:33:16
    57.  WIENECKE Rüdiger                WSV Königssee              2:41:19


  AK 35 (w) 

     1.  STADLOBER Roswitha              Union Salzburg             1:30:15
     2.  GEIER Gabriele                  ASV Salzburg               1:32:01
     3.  HÖRBINGER Daniela               Naturfreunde Wals-Siezenh  1:45:15
     4.  PUSTERHOFER Manuela             Ohne Verein                1:52:39
     5.  FORSTER Bärbel                  TG Salzachtal              2:00:47
     6.  WALLNER Manuela                 Ohne Verein                2:00:59
     7.  HORVATH Birgit                  LG Raiffeisen Telfs        2:06:19
     8.  BÄUCHLER Irene                  Ohne Verein                2:07:15
     9.  RAINER Franziska                Ohne Verein                2:08:22
    10.  BAIR Burgi                      Ohne Verein                2:10:11
    11.  BALLA Claudia                   Ohne Verein                2:18:11
    12.  GASSNER Gabriele                Ohne Verein                2:19:12
    13.  KUMP Elfriede                   Ohne Verein                2:22:35


  AK 40 (m) 

     1.  STOCKMAIER Anton                ASV Salzburg               1:23:02
     2.  HOPPE Hermann                   Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim  1:29:32
     3.  AIGNER Walter                   ÖTB-TV-Geinberg            1:32:00
     4.  HAGER Manfred                   Fc Flachgau                1:33:37
     5.  PUSTERHOFER Erich               Ohne Verein                1:35:55
     6.  BAUMGARTNER Adolf               Alpenverein Straßwalchen   1:37:21
     7.  STEGER Jürgen                   ASV Salzburg               1:38:23
     8.  WIMMER Rudolf                   SV Saaldorf                1:39:05
     9.  HASLAUER Florian                Ohne Verein                1:39:21
    10.  SCHACHINGER Josef               SV Lengau                  1:39:57
    11.  WEISS Alfred                    LT Hellbrunn               1:42:29
    12.  SCHARL Alexander                SV Lengau                  1:42:44
    13.  HORVATH Heinrich                LG Raiffeisen Telfs        1:42:50
    14.  WINTERSTELLER Georg             USV Russbach               1:43:03
    15.  KOBLER Felix                    Ftclub                     1:43:33
    16.  EIGNER Leopod                   LCU Phyra                  1:45:22
    17.  HOF Paul                        LT Hellbrunn               1:47:22
    18.  AICHINGER Alfred                Ohne Verein                1:48:13
    19.  MESSERSCHMIDT Stefan            Ohne Verein                1:48:14
    20.  HÖRBINGER Erich                 NF Wals                    1:48:59
    21.  MÜLLER Günter                   LAG Genböckhaus Ried       1:51:04
    22.  SCHMIDLECHNER Bernhard          Ohne Verein                1:52:37
    23.  AICHRIEDLER Georg               Hof                        1:52:57
    24.  KAISER Franz                    Ohne Verein                1:53:36
    25.  SIXT Georg                      Running For Life           1:53:46
    26.  LANDRICHTER Bernd               Ohne Verein                1:55:37
    27.  RUTHNER Herbert                 Henndorf                   1:55:44
    28.  BACHNER Hermann                 Ohne Verein                1:57:17
    29.  ALBER Walter                    SC Hypo Hallein            1:57:39
    30.  POINTNER Franz                  Ohne Verein                1:58:02
    31.  LEIMÜLLER Franz                 Ohne Verein                1:58:13
    32.  SCHMIDLECHNER Ernst             Ohne Verein                1:59:56
    33.  MAYR Reinhard                   TSV Freilassing            2:00:31
    34.  DIESS Reinhold                  Ohne Verein                2:01:05
    35.  EDER Anton                      SV Saaldorf                2:01:13
    36.  SCHARL Georg                    SV Lengau                  2:01:44
    37.  SCHWAIGHOFER Sepp               USV Russbach               2:01:53
    38.  GREIL Oswald                    Ohne Verein                2:03:24
    39.  OBERWEGER Georg                 Ohne Verein                2:04:31
    40.  KEMMER Werner                   Ohne Verein                2:06:23
    41.  HOFER Werner                    Perwang                    2:11:13
    42.  HAINZER Manfred                 Ohne Verein                2:11:41
    43.  DEISENHAMMER Dorian             Ohne Verein                2:13:21
    44.  RAUTER Walter                   Ohne Verein                2:13:25
    45.  PLATTNER Jürgen                 Ohne Verein                2:14:35
    46.  GREINZ-EINBERGER Ferdinand      ASV Salzburg               2:16:27
    47.  KNAUS Stefan                    Ohne Verein                2:16:37
    48.  ZOISTER Anton                   Ohne Verein                2:19:13
    49.  SCHLEITER Karl-Heinz            TSV Rosenthal              2:25:05
    50.  WALLNER Walter                  Ohne Verein                2:30:37
    51.  RENNER Fritz                    Ohne Verein                2:39:05


  AK 40 (w) 

     1.  MELLAU Monika                   TUS Neuhofen               1:46:25
     2.  ERNST Carmen                    Ambiente Mattighofen       1:49:00
     3.  SCHWAIGHOFER Annemarie          USV Russbach               2:01:51
     4.  SCHARL Erika                    SV Lengau                  2:02:36
     5.  WALLNER Mathilde                Ohne Verein                2:18:44
     6.  MARX Elisabeth                  Seebühne Seeham            2:21:33


  AK 45 (m) 

     1.  HÖPFLINGER Wilhelm              ASV Salzburg               1:26:41
     2.  GRUBER Ernst                    Aufi & Owi                 1:29:59
     3.  HOFBAUER Johann                 TUS Neuhofen               1:36:36
     4.  HRIBAR Stefan                   TSV Berchtesgaden          1:37:43
     5.  BURGSTALLER Josef               NF Wals                    1:38:19
     6.  SCHACHINGER Leopold             SV Lengau                  1:39:55
     7.  KOLL Georg                      SG Schönau                 1:40:34
     8.  OBERHOFER Ferdinand             LSV 1990 Kitzbühl          1:41:42
     9.  REINMIEDL Leonhard              TSV Waging                 1:42:17
    10.  GLATZ Franz                     Ohne Verein                1:42:52
    11.  AUER Günther                    USV Russbach               1:43:04
    12.  FUCHS Mag. Martin               Ohne Verein                1:45:31
    13.  GRUBER Egon                     Union Vorchdorf            1:45:34
    14.  WASENEGGER Franz                Lauftreff Hellbrunn        1:46:43
    15.  FREIDL Günter                   Ohne Verein                1:46:48
    16.  BADERGRUBER Johann              RLC-Schildorn              1:48:24
    17.  BUHRIAN Wolfgang                Ohne Verein                1:53:41
    18.  STEMESEDER Hans                 Ambiente Mattighofen       1:57:35
    19.  LADINIG Friedrich               Ohne Verein                1:59:28
    20.  HARRINGER Richard               Ohne Verein                2:03:03
    21.  WÖRNDL Karl-Heinz               Ohne Verein                2:11:35
    22.  HOELZL Franz                    SG Scheffau Schellenberg   2:35:38


  AK 45 (w) 

     1.  FROTSCHNIG Anni                 LAC Salzburg               1:38:30
     2.  WEYRICH Veronika                Ohne Verein                1:50:15
     3.  DAWID Martine                   Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim  1:53:19
     4.  HOFINGER Marianne               Lauftreff Lka              1:57:22
     5.  WIELAND Paula                   Ohne Verein                1:59:51
     6.  RITTER Marianne                 Ohne Verein                2:25:05


  AK 50 (m) 

     1.  SCHEUCHER Franz                 LG WSV St. Wolfgang        1:30:53
     2.  BRÜNDL Ferdinand                SC Leogang                 1:41:34
     3.  KALTENBRUNNER Josef             Union Puchkirchen          1:45:12
     4.  WAGER Oswald                    Ohne Verein                1:47:36
     5.  STEINER Hans                    Ohne Verein                1:48:22
     6.  DAWID Herbert                   Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim  1:49:56
     7.  SCHWEINSTEIGER Norbert          USC Faistenau              1:58:22
     8.  ASEN Helmut                     Ohne Verein                2:03:00
     9.  KITTL Johann                    Bsg Raiffeisen             2:06:29
    10.  MAISLINGER Herbert              Stadtgemeinde Seekirchen   2:11:37
    11.  SCHLAGER Thomas                 LT Max                     2:18:34
    12.  WINDISCH Eduard                 TSV Rosenthal              2:27:13


  AK 50 (w) 

     1.  NIEDERSTRASSER Elisabeth        SV Saaldorf                1:55:06
     2.  SCHATZL Waltraud                AKH Wels                   2:16:06
     3.  NANUT Ingrid                    Ohne Verein                2:22:34


  AK 55 (m) 

     1.  BACHMAYR Raimund                LC Flachgau                1:35:21
     2.  ZIMMERMANN Franz                TG Salzachtal              1:38:15
     3.  NEUHOFER Franz                  LC Flachgau                1:38:45
     4.  STAIGER Werner                  Sportbund DJK Rosenheim    1:40:01
     5.  STRASSER Johann                 TSV Mattighofen            1:44:51
     6.  KOCHER Martin                   AC Sport Max St. Martin    1:55:55
     7.  GIMPL Anton                     Ohne Verein                1:56:30
     8.  PREINERSTORFER Josef            Tc Neumarkt                1:58:28
     9.  KOHLMAYR Hermann                Lauftreff Hellbrunn        2:01:33
    10.  OBERMAIR Helmut                 Tsu Pichelsdorf            2:03:56


  AK 60 (m) 

     1.  DAFERNER Ernst                  LAC Salzburg               1:36:06
     2.  OBERSTEINER Rudolf              SV Seekirchen              1:41:26
     3.  FELLNER Willi                   WSV Königssee              1:42:21
     4.  AUER Georg                      Union Henndorf             1:53:09
     5.  HAUSER Siegfried                HSV Kremstal               1:57:12


  AK 65 (m) 

     1.  WEIS Helmut                     TG Salzachtal              1:40:40
     2.  FINDLING Thomas                 Ohne Verein                1:49:04
     3.  EICHINGER Max                   Union Gmunden              1:50:04
     4.  SCHMIDLECHNER Josef             ASV Salzburg               2:02:34


  AK 70 (m) 

     1.  BRUGGER Hermann                 NF Wals                    2:27:02


  Hobbyläufer (m) 

     1.  WARTO Sascha                    ASV Salzburg               0:18:23
     2.  FÖRSTER Holger                  LAC Salzburg               0:18:59
     3.  KRANEWITTER Rudolf              ASV Salzburg               0:19:32
     4.  GRABNER Heinrich                LGA Schartnerbombe         0:20:13
     5.  DURMIC Roland Sen.              SC Bischofshofen           0:20:33
     6.  DAMISCH Thomas                  ASV Salzburg               0:22:09
     7.  HOFMEISTER Manfred              WSV Bischofswiesen         0:22:23
     8.  STÖCKL Christian                Ohne Verein                0:22:25
     9.  ITZINGER Josef                  NF Zipf                    0:22:28
    10.  ZOBL Michael                    Ohne Verein                0:22:34
    11.  HAUENSTEIN Uli                  ULC Bike Store             0:23:21
    12.  WIMMER Werner                   Ohne Verein                0:24:20
    13.  PREYMANN Christian              SC Hypo Hallein            0:24:45
    14.  BRAUN-SOMMER Jürgen             Ohne Verein                0:25:34
    15.  WALTRAN Gottfried               USV Palting                0:25:37
    16.  GRÜNWALD Franz                  ASV Salzburg               0:26:46
    17.  REITLER Konrad                  Raika Neumarkt             0:27:01
    18.  FEIGL Herbert                   Ohne Verein                0:27:13
    19.  HOFER Stefan                    Ohne Verein                0:29:29
    20.  BÜCHSNER Alois                  Ohne Verein                0:30:34
    21.  STOLZLECHNER Reinhard           LG Emerding                0:32:44
    22.  PICHLER Karl                    Tischlerei Birgmann        0:33:09
    23.  HOFMANN Gerhard                 Raiffeisenbank             0:33:23
    24.  EIGNER Emerson                  Lcu-Pyhra                  0:36:01
    25.  HUTTARY Erich                   Ohne Verein                0:36:24
    26.  ZWICKER Hans                    Ohne Verein                0:36:33
    27.  GERHARTER Simon                 Ohne Verein                1:28:03


  Hobbyläufer (w) 

     1.  ANDORFER Birgit                 LAC Salzburg               0:22:22
     2.  ZIMMERMANN Daniela              TG Salzachtal              0:23:08
     3.  MAYR Anneliese                  TG Salzachtal              0:24:44
     4.  MAYERHOFER Sigrid               Aufi & Owi                 0:25:33
     5.  HETTEGGER Anna                  Ohne Verein                0:26:02
     6.  WINKLER Birgit                  Ohne Verein                0:28:10
     7.  BAUMGARTNER Gertraud            Alpenverein Straßwalchen   0:28:21
     8.  HOFBAUER Irmtraud               Ohne Verein                0:29:40
     9.  STAIGER Gisela                  Sportbund DJK Rosenheim    0:30:02
    10.  REHRL Margit                    NF Wals                    0:30:10
    11.  SIEDL Ingrid                    Lauftreff Neumarkt         0:30:15
    12.  BÜCHSNER Margit                 Ötsv Henndorf              0:31:39
    13.  OBERLECHNER Elfi                Ohne Verein                0:31:42
    14.  SCHWEINSTEIGER Eva Maria        USC Faistenau              0:33:21
    15.  ENZINGER Christa                Raiffeisenbank             0:33:23
    16.  ALTMANN Elisabeth               Raiffeisenbank             0:34:35
    17.  SCHAMBERGER Anna                ASV Salzburg               0:34:58
    18.  PREYMANN Nicol                  SC Hypo Hallein            0:36:03
    19.  SCHACHL Gabriela                Ohne Verein                0:36:26
    20.  SCHEER Waltraud                 Ohne Verein                0:37:32
Zur Gesamtliste

This webpage was created automatically by ZNS